Pendentif Lettre Y
Pendentif Lettre Y is a new pendant for swimwear, designed to add sparkle. One side features a sparkling rhinestone pavé that catches light, while the other side reveals a smooth and elegant gold finish. Ideal for enhancing summer looks with a touch of glamour. It attaches easily to swimsuits for a personalized and trendy look. Add multiple for an even more stylish and radiant look on the beach.
Source: bellesdespins
What this page covers
- Product overview of Pendentif Lettre Y
- Product gallery with images
Table of Contents
Pendentif Lettre Y
Pendentif Lettre Y is a new pendant for swimwear, designed to add sparkle. One side features a sparkling rhinestone pavé that catches light, while the other side reveals a smooth and elegant gold finish. Ideal for enhancing summer looks with a touch of glamour. It attaches easily to swimsuits for a personalized and trendy look. Add multiple for an even more stylish and radiant look on the beach.
- Pendentif Lettre Y is a new swimwear pendant.
- One side has a sparkling rhinestone pavé.
- The other side has a smooth gold finish.
- Attaches easily to swimsuits.
- Multiple pendants can be layered for a more stylish look.
Product Gallery
The page includes one product image showing Pendentif Lettre Y.
- One product image available.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pendentif Lettre Y | starting_price | $9.99 | high |
| Pendentif Lettre Y | product_type | Chaine de ventre | high |
| Pendentif Lettre Y | brand | bellesdespins | high |
| Pendentif Lettre Y | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Pendentif Lettre Y | variant_options | TU | high |
| Pendentif Lettre Y | availability | 1 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Pendentif Lettre Y | tags | bigblue-ignore, bijoux, nouv, pendentif, private-bdp-fam | high |
| Pendentif Lettre Y | seo_description | NOUVEAUTÉ - Pendentif de maillot de bain ✨ Ajoutez une touche d’éclat à votre maillot de bain avec ce pendentif raffiné en forme de lettre ! D’un côté, un pavag | high |
| Pendentif Lettre Y | product_images | Pendentif Lettre Y | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| TU | USD 9.99 | In Stock | Buy Now |
Who Is This For
- Individuals wanting to customize their swimwear with a decorative pendant.
- Beachgoers seeking a glamorous accessory.
- Those who enjoy layering multiple pendants for a trendy look.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Pendentif Lettre Y?Pendentif Lettre Y's starting price is USD 9.99.
Is Pendentif Lettre Y in stock?Yes, Pendentif Lettre Y has 1 of 1 variants in stock.
What variants are available for Pendentif Lettre Y?Pendentif Lettre Y is available in the TU variant.
Who makes Pendentif Lettre Y?Pendentif Lettre Y is from the brand bellesdespins.
What type of product is Pendentif Lettre Y?Pendentif Lettre Y is classified as a Chaine de ventre (belly chain), but is described as a swimwear pendant.